CLASIFICACION LA NIT D'OR 2013

Resultats - Cursa Nocturna al Parc de Collserola









.
10 KM
1 FERRAN SAMPERE SALOMO
00:39:05 M
2 JAVIER TORRES CARRASCO CLUB CANICROSS GOSESPORT CATALUNYA 00:39:25 M
3 JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZ CERDANYOLA CH 00:40:11 M
4 CRISTIAN CHAGUACEDA GALISTEO CERDANYOLA CH 00:40:22 M
5 ALBERT TORRAS BOMBARDÓ ATLÈTIC ORYCTES 00:41:36 M
6 JORDI GALLEGO GALLARDO TOP CABLE 00:42:10 M
7 JAIME HERRERO PASTOR DUSCHOLUX 00:42:12 M
8 ORIOL LÓPEZ I BULTÓ CORREBDN 00:42:20 M
9 XAVIER GIRÓ I NIETO CORREBDN 00:42:34 M
10 MANUEL OCHOA FERNANDEZ CB TANINO CERDANYOLA 00:42:40 M
11 MARTÍ BOIX COLL CORREBDN 00:42:51 M
12 ISMAEL CHAGUACEDA GALISTEO CERDANYOLA CH 00:43:30 M
13 AITOR MATEO GOMEZ CERDANYOLA CH 00:43:55 M
14 JOSE BURGA BURGA
00:45:06 M
15 DAVID DE LA CUEVA VENTURA CERDANYOLA CH 00:45:19 M
16 RUBÉN LÓPEZ CASTILLO YAKASITOYLLEGANDO 00:45:38 M
17 OSCAR TEIJEIRO LIEBANA
00:45:45 M
18 RAMON LADERO RUNNING TEAM CTLF 00:45:54 M
19 IGNASI MASDEU DURÓ SANTES 00:46:06 M
20 GARY MURRAY CERDANYOLA CH 00:46:18 M
21 IBRAHIMA BA CERDANYOLA CH 00:46:26 M
22 MIQUEL MORILLO POLEY CERDANYOLA CH 00:46:39 M
23 MARCOS MUELAS MORENO C.N. PART-TRIATLO 00:46:55 M
24 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ DUSCHOLUX 00:46:57 M
25 RAFA OJEDA
00:46:58 M
26 MARC GOMEZ
00:47:16 M
27 DONATO GARCIA RUIZ
00:47:27 M
28 FRANKLIN ALTAMIRANO ÁLVAREZ
00:47:30 M
29 MARIÀ PASTOR ALTABELLA
00:47:50 M
30 HUGO TAPIAS
00:47:59 M
31 JUAN MANUEL GARCIA FUENTES
00:48:14 M
32 JORDI PARÉS MASSAGUE CLUB CANICROSS GOSESPORT CATALUNYA 00:48:34 M
33 JOAN COSTA MONFORT
00:48:55 M
34 LLUIS ALARCON PALLAS GRIMPAROCS 00:49:23 M
35 JOSEP MARIA ALMUNI ARCAS BLOK AGULLANA 00:49:28 M
36 BERNI ATANASIO ROLDAN ALATAC 00:49:29 M
37 BERNAT GUIXER MAÑÉ SANTES 00:49:35 M
38 GERARD FRIGOLA QUINTANA BUBBLIC RUNNING TEAM 00:49:37 M
39 OSCAR CUBILLO
00:49:58 M
40 LAURA DOMÍNGUEZ DIEZ CERDANYOLA CH 00:50:00 F
41 CARLES LORCA MOSCOSO CLUB TRIATLÓ BARCELONA TRIFORFUN 00:50:02 M
42 NARCISO BOLIVAR RODRIGUEZ L'AIRE 00:50:06 M
43 DANI MARRÓN RUNNING LES FONTS 00:50:21 M
44 CARLOS CESAR GALVEZ
00:50:24 M
45 MÀBEL VILA ESCRICH SERRA MARINA ALELLA 00:50:37 F
46 DANIEL AMADOR VILLEGAS ALATAC 00:50:51 M
47 MIGUEL ANGEL GIMENO GARCIA DEIXEU-ME PASSAR!! 00:51:05 M
48 JUAN JOSÉ CARNERO JOMENZ DUSCHOLUX 00:51:36 M
49 CARLES HERNANDEZ ROS
00:51:39 M
50 XAVIER FERRERES MARTÍN
00:51:41 M
51 JOAQUIN GARCIA VILLENA
00:51:52 M
52 PERE PANYELLA AMATLLER
00:51:55 M
53 JORDI MORATONA COLOM LOS RAPIDOS 00:51:58 M
54 BERNAT LABARÍAS COMAPOSADA
00:52:01 M
55 ALBERTO GARCIA
00:52:11 M
56 TXEMA SALABERT PARRAMÓN
00:52:11 M
57 JOAN AGUILAR FÀBREGAS BOKUS 00:52:14 M
58 CARLOS CASTRILLO PÉREZ
00:52:22 M
59 ADAL MORENO MARTINEZ
00:52:34 M
60 ANTONIO SANCHEZ MERCADER
00:52:35 M
61 CESAR GALLEGO PRIETO
00:52:39 M
62 DANIEL PEREZ ADSUARA
00:52:41 M
63 MIGUEL ORDÓÑEZ GUERRERO
00:52:48 M
64 INÉS HERNÁNDEZ SENDRA CLUB CANICROSS GOSESPORT CATALUNYA 00:52:48 F
65 TOMEU OLIVER TORMO
00:53:04 M
66 PEP CELMA RIPOLLET UNIO A. 00:53:15 M
67 FELIX MONROY MARTINEZ
00:53:34 M
68 ALBERT LLORCA LAMATA BORAT 00:53:34 M
69 GRISHA EISELE EISELE
00:53:38 M
70 PAU OLIVER CODORNIU
00:54:28 M
71 FRANCISCO DELGADO BARBA
00:54:29 M
72 DAVID GONZALEZ
00:54:47 M
73 CARLOS CORONEL GARCIA-MORENO RIPOLLET UNIO A. 00:55:01 M
74 JUAN CAMARILLO CEPEDA
00:55:02 M
75 LLUIS MAÑE GONZALEZ
00:55:04 M
76 OSCAR LEN TURO DE CAN MATES 00:55:12 M
77 SANTI HORRILLO PORTILLO
00:55:12 M
78 NEREA RUIZ CARRAGAL CERDANYOLA CH 00:55:14 F
79 MARIA ESQUINAS DIR MARAGALL 00:55:19 F
80 LLUIS BOSCH SERRA TURO DE CAN MATES 00:55:20 M
81 CARLES MANEL FERNANDEZ ROCH RUNNERS DE PAKOTILLA 00:55:47 M
82 JOSE LUIS TORRES CORPA
00:56:05 M
83 SERGI ROSES
00:56:06 M
84 FRANCESC FORASTER ARESPACOCHAGA
00:56:07 M
85 JOSEP BOADELLA XARAU 00:56:09 M
86 JORDI ORTA XARAU 00:56:09 M
87 MÒNICA PRUÑONOSA GOTA CEGUB 00:56:24 F
88 MANOLO DELGADO MOLINA RUNNERS FRIENDS 00:56:43 M
89 MARCOS DIGÓN MARCHENA
00:56:49 M
90 XAVIER PASCUAL BATALLA
00:56:50 M
91 JOSEP BORRULL PREIXENS CERDANYOLA CH 00:56:53 M
92 DARÍO ORGAZ MANJÓN
00:56:55 M
93 SERGI HERNANDEZ RANZANI
00:56:56 M
94 CÉSAR VALCÁRCEL TORRES CAP 00:56:57 M
95 BLANCA TRENAS HINOJOSA ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN 00:57:09 F
96 JUAN LUIS DE HARO LEAL
00:57:22 M
97 ANTHONY CRUZ VERGANTIÑOS THE RED RUNNERS 00:57:23 M
98 JOAN PERE GERBOLÉS ARIAS
00:57:24 M
99 CARMEN BARBOSA CHAVES
00:57:24 F
100 JORDI GALVEZ HERNANDEZ MASQUES SANT ANDREU 00:57:24 M
101 XAVI MORTA PLADEVALL
00:57:25 M
102 ENRIC NIÑO OLIAS LA PANDILLA BASURA 00:57:27 M
103 HECTOR FANDIÑO REY GOSESPORT 00:57:46 M
104 FERNANDO GUERRERO REBOLLO XINO-XANO 00:57:47 M
105 MANUEL FERNANDEZ DAMEA
00:57:54 M
106 XAVIER AMETLLER ESCANERO
00:58:14 M
107 RAMON MORALES CEBRIÀ
00:58:20 M
108 JUAN GOMEZ PUERTOLLANO
00:58:20 M
109 RAMON GUTIÉRREZ FANDOS
00:58:20 M
110 CARLOS MAÑAS GIMENEZ
00:58:41 M
111 TONI CABALLÉ I MARTÍNEZ RUNNING PARC 00:58:41 M
112 FERNANDO MIRANDA ARRANZ
00:58:44 M
113 JORDI MONTES RUIBAL
00:58:49 M
114 DAVID NETTLETON PRORUNNERS 00:58:49 M
115 CARLOTA CELMA NEIRA TOP CABLE 00:59:12 F
116 ALEJO MARTINELL OLIVAT TOP CABLE 00:59:12 M
117 GERMAN VIDAL PORTI
00:59:26 M
118 LARA SERNA FOLCH
00:59:26 F
119 MARTIN LOPEZ GOMEZ
00:59:27 M
120 CARLES BLASI GARCIA
00:59:32 M
121 RAFAEL CELDRAN ALVAREZ
00:59:40 M
122 JOAN COSTA
00:59:49 M
123 ANTONIO HORNOS GARCIA ELPIRA 00:59:50 M
124 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RIOS RUNNING TEAM 01:00:10 F
125 KLEVER HUMBERTO FLORES RUIZ
01:00:27 M
126 DANIEL CABESTANY PUERTOLAS SANT BOI 01:00:29 M
127 XAVI LERIN GIRON XTT 01:00:38 M
128 ELENA PARES PARAMO U.G.E BADALONA 01:00:45 F
129 VALENTIN DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ
01:00:50 M
130 IMMA PARRAMON
01:00:51 F
131 PATRIC NAVARRO GUERRA
01:01:21 M
132 LLUÍS CASES GOMÀ
01:01:22 M
133 CRISTINA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ
01:01:23 F
134 MÓNICA ORTEGA PLANAS CERDANYOLA CH 01:01:23 F
135 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ OLAYA
01:01:23 M
136 ADRIAN GARCIA HINOJO DIR MARAGALL RUNNERS 01:01:39 M
137 JOSE ALEJANDRO EVAR MUÑOZ
01:01:46 M
138 ANGEL CUENCA MORENO REPUBLIK RUN 01:01:53 M
139 MARCOS ANTONIO EVAR MUÑOZ
01:01:57 M
140 PEDRO JIMENEZ MARQUEZ EL NIÑO PRO 01:02:01 M
141 JESUS PAREDES NAVARRO
01:02:19 M
142 ALEJANDRO MONTIEL CAPOTE BC-SPORT 01:02:41 M
143 SUSANA LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ
01:02:50 F
144 XAVIER ESTRADA DIAZ
01:03:10 M
145 MARTA CORTADA NAVARRO
01:03:10 F
146 SÍLVIA CARDONA MORITO
01:03:19 F
147 Mª DOLORES BLANCO VAQUERO MONTGATCORRE 01:03:58 F
148 ERNESTO ALVAREZ PARADA XINO-XANO 01:04:00 M
149 AGUSTÍ CAUDET FALCÓ CALAM 01:04:01 M
150 CRISTINA GARCIA HINOJO
01:04:03 F
151 JOAN TORRES GALLEGO
01:04:06 M
152 MERCÈ JANÉ SARDANS CALAM 01:04:08 F
153 CRISTINA INIESTA PÉREZ
01:04:10 F
154 ANTONIO FUENTES RICO NIMBUSCODE 01:04:52 M
155 MANUEL PEREZ PERIANES
01:05:01 M
156 VANESSA RODRIGUEZ ROIG CERDANYOLA CH 01:05:20 F
157 JOSEP SOLÀ FULL EQUIP 01:05:34 M
158 AMALIA MORENTE MILLAN FULL EQUIP 01:05:34 F
159 SERGI NEBOT PRAT
01:05:43 M
160 MARC NEBOT PRAT
01:05:43 M
161 OSCAR SERRANO PEÑA
01:05:54 M
162 MARI CARME ATALAYA PEREZ CERDANYOLA CH 01:05:55 F
163 GUILLERMO RUIZ GARCIA
01:05:57 M
164 PILAR VALLÈS I CASANOVA CORREBDN 01:05:58 F
165 LOLA GARCIA LOPEZ CERDANYOLA CH 01:06:11 F
166 MIQUEL ABDÓN GIMÉNEZ
01:06:16 M
167 ALBERT LOMBARTE NORIA
01:06:34 M
168 CARLOS CHICHARRO ESCANDÓN
01:06:51 M
169 MARIA DOLORS LÓPEZ GÓMEZ CLUB NATACIÓ VALLDOREIX 01:06:51 F
170 TERE LOZANO SANCHEZ CERDANYOLA CH 01:06:53 F
171 LLORENÇ MAIRAL PADRÓ
01:07:26 M
172 MILAGRO SANCHEZ QUESADA
01:07:49 F
173 BET PUIG TORRAS
01:07:50 F
174 SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ CERDANYOLA CH 01:07:50 M
175 MARINA PÉREZ GARCÍA
01:07:59 F
176 FERNANDO DEL RIO GORDON
01:08:26 M
177 ANNA OLIVARES SERRANO
01:08:36 F
178 SANDRA CAVERO BRAVO
01:08:47 F
179 SERGI VALENTI GONZALEZ CARBONELL
01:08:47 M
180 LAIA CERVETO FISAS
01:08:47 F
181 EMILIO PADILLA MAGAN
01:09:03 M
182 CELESTINO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
01:09:15 M
183 MARTA MAIRAL MIQUEL
01:09:48 F
184 ANNA GIMENO
01:10:22 F
185 EWELINA STAROCH
01:10:36 F
186 LLORENÇ MAIRAL MIQUEL
01:10:43 M
187 CRISTINA PEREZ SANGÜESA EQUIP MAFAPÓ 01:11:33 F
188 JUDIT TARRÉS MASSANES TURO CAN MATES 01:12:26 F
189 MARC ANTONI COMADRAN
01:12:36 M
190 DIANA FERRER WHERE IS THE LIMIT 01:12:39 F
191 RICARD SANCHEZ WHERE IS THE LIMIT 01:12:39 M
192 CRISTINA GARCÍA CLARET CORREBDN 01:13:08 F
193 FORTIÁN BOFILL THOMASA CA N 01:14:24 M
194 SERGI MEDINA GARCÍA EQUIP MAFAPÓ 01:15:07 M
195 CAROL JURADO GALLEGO
01:16:04 F
196 OSCAR CALDUCH RODRIGUEZ
01:17:00 M
197 DANIEL MORÓN MADRID
01:19:05 M
198 GUILLERMO ROCA
01:19:58 M
199 ROSALIE LEDDA VALDEZ
01:22:07 F
200 DAVID CERDAN FOSCH
01:22:09 M
201 JOSÉ LUIS GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ
01:22:09 M
202 LOURDES BARBENS PLANAS
01:22:09 F
18 KM
1 ISAAC DUARTE MONTORNES 01:14:23 M
2 CÉSAR HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
01:15:53 M
3 ARNAU ALCARAZ
01:19:17 M
4 PAU SUÁREZ CÁCERES SANT BOI 01:19:30 M
5 ARNALD CLIMENT RIPOLL
01:19:47 M
6 JUAN RAMÓN MARMOLEJO GUTIÉRREZ U.A. BARBERA 01:20:59 M
7 AARON GARCIA GARCIA
01:21:39 M
8 LLUÍS VAQUER TOMERO HORTA ESPORTIVA 01:23:02 M
9 ZEUS VILLALONGA FLORIT
01:23:02 M
10 ORIOL MONCLUS MORRAL RIPOLLET UNIO A. 01:23:26 M
11 JUAN MUÑOZ ALCAZAR ROPLLET UNION ATLETICA 01:23:27 M
12 ALBERTO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
01:23:48 M
13 RAMON OÑA MARTINEZ CORREBDN 01:24:07 M
14 TOMAS LOPEZ CASTELLANOS I3 TRIATLON 01:24:12 M
15 LAURA VALLEJO BASEAMADO 01:25:19 F
16 CARLOS MILLAN
01:25:19 M
17 DAVID MORENO TRIATLO SABADELL 01:25:59 M
18 JORDI JIMENEZ
01:26:12 M
19 MANEL GARCIA VALLEJO CEGUB 01:26:26 M
20 CARLOS GARCIA ALARCON
01:26:33 M
21 RAUL ROMERO MUÑOZ FRANKFURT PACO 01:26:34 M
22 SERGIO MORUNO OSORIO SANT BOI 01:26:46 M
23 CHUS MONTES SANCHEZ
01:26:53 M
24 LLUÍS CANALS ALVAREZ
01:26:59 M
25 XAVIER ORIOL SELLES
01:27:00 M
26 ALEX NAVARRETE DE AGUSTÍN
01:27:04 M
27 ORIOL SERRA YERRO
01:27:23 M
28 DAVID RODRÍGUEZ SORIANO
01:28:03 M
29 ALBERTO LOPEZ PRIETO DUSCHOLUX 01:28:50 M
30 CARLOS OLIVARES GONZALEZ SENGLARS TEAM 01:28:58 M
31 ENRIQUE SOLER EXPOSITO ATLETIC CALDERI 01:28:58 M
32 JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOL ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN 01:29:14 M
33 RAÜL EXPÓSITO GUZMÁN CERDANYOLA CH 01:29:17 M
34 PERE PASAMONTE RUA 01:29:40 M
35 ELENA HIDALGO VALLS RIPOLLET UNIO A. 01:29:45 F
36 JAUME PUJOL LLORDÉS CEGUB 01:30:01 M
37 JAUME PONS CALERO
01:30:07 M
38 NICO DIAZ EXPOSITO C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 01:30:19 M
39 AMADEU DELSHAMS CORREDORS.CAT 01:30:22 M
40 PHILIPP MEYER CLUB JUNIOR 01:30:28 M
41 MARC PÉREZ HAYES
01:30:30 M
42 CARLES LLOBET CONTIJOCH ROCALLAURA RUNNERS 01:30:34 M
43 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ PEREZ
01:30:49 M
44 FERNANDO VISO GÓMEZ DUSCHOLUX 01:30:59 M
45 RUBEN CARRASCO OJEDA
01:31:16 M
46 ALEX JOANIQUET ESTRADA DIR 01:31:34 M
47 JAUME GONZALEZ JULIA
01:31:37 M
48 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ RIOS RUNNING TEAM 01:31:45 F
49 CARLES MURILLO RIVERA
01:32:00 M
50 TONI FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ ATLÈTIC EL JARDÍ 01:33:07 M
51 MIGUEL ALCARAZ
01:33:13 M
52 ESTEBAN CALVO MARTIN
01:33:13 M
53 DAVID PORRAS TRIGO
01:33:14 M
54 RAFI MARTOS
01:33:15 F
55 GUILLERMO TAMAMES MENDILUCE
01:33:43 M
56 IGNASI PRAT
01:33:46 M
57 MIGUEL POLO ZAPICO
01:33:47 M
58 XAVIER GASULL CONESA
01:34:27 M
59 JORDI JOU OLIVERAS RUNNING ASME 01:34:50 M
60 MINDAUGAS ARDZIJAUSKAS HOMES DE FERRO 01:34:53 M
61 DANI ACERETE CEBALLOS-ESCALERA
01:34:53 M
62 JOAN PRATS MORILLA
01:35:17 M
63 JOSE MIGUEL NAVARRO GARCIA CEI 01:35:22 M
64 SENÉN DELGADO INDENPENT 01:35:24 M
65 ANGEL PANDO CENDRA
01:35:29 M
66 DAVID CASTELLVELL BUCHACA
01:35:30 M
67 JOSE GALVEZ ESTEBAN CORREDORS.CAT 01:35:38 M
68 JUAN CARLOS FERNÀNDEZ MOGEDA
01:35:54 M
69 JOSE BARRAGAN ALVAREZ CERDANYOLA CH 01:35:57 M
70 JORGE ADAN LEON
01:35:57 M
71 JOSEP GUIRADO RAMIREZ SANT BOI 01:36:04 M
72 LUIS SÁNCHEZ HERAS BARBACOA SPORT TEAM 01:36:35 M
73 ALFREDO VIDAL LORDEN CLUB TRITRAINING 01:36:49 M
74 ENRIQUE GARCIA ABADIA TRITRAINING 01:36:49 M
75 NÚRIA DE JORGE ARTELLS C.A. NOU BARRIS 01:37:01 F
76 ALFONSO GAÑÁN MARTÍNEZ
01:37:02 M
77 JORDI MARCH MARCH CLUB D 01:37:02 M
78 ELENA PALOMANES
01:37:04 F
79 NICOLÁS LÓPEZ BENEDÉ CERDANYOLA CH 01:37:12 M
80 SANTI TORRES JORDI JUNIOR 01:37:18 M
81 JOSEP PLANAS VICENTE
01:37:24 M
82 JORDI CALVERES VILLAR
01:37:25 M
83 ADOLF HOMEDES PRADES TRAIL CER LA SENIA 01:37:26 M
84 ALEX MARTÍN CORTÉS ALEXMARTIN.CAT 01:37:32 M
85 JAUME CORTINAS MUÑOZ
01:37:32 M
86 ALBERT AMETLLER LURBE
01:37:45 M
87 JOSE LUIS GARCIA COLOMO SANT BOI 01:37:48 M
88 JAVIER RIOS HEREDIA
01:37:49 M
89 ERNESTO FIDALGO COLADO
01:38:02 M
90 BERNAT GISBERT RIBA DIR SANT CUGAT 01:38:07 M
91 ISMAEL CASTILLO CASAMAYOR HOMES DE FERRO 01:38:20 M
92 XAVI MARIN ALONSO AT FLORESTA 01:38:30 M
93 JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ LAGE BARCELONA 01:39:01 M
94 JAVIER JULIÁ VALERA BIOKIT 01:39:08 M
95 MARIBEL MARTOS ARRIBAS BIOKIT 01:39:08 F
96 JOSE MANUEL ASCANIO MACIAS
01:39:16 M
97 EUDALD MARTÍNEZ CASTILLÓN
01:39:31 M
98 FRANCISCO JAVIE PAJARES SERRANO
01:39:40 M
99 ELIANA GIRALDO BEDOYA U.A. BARBERA 01:39:47 F
100 PEP FRIAS GALLEGO TOP CABLE 01:40:05 M
101 DORY REINOSO VALVERDE
01:40:09 F
102 JOSE MELLADO GARCIA MONTGATCORRE 01:40:19 M
103 ADRIÀ PALOMAR ALCARAZ
01:40:25 M
104 YERAY MARCHAL MARÍN
01:40:28 M
105 UNAI USABIAGA ETXANIZ
01:40:32 M
106 JAVIER CASADO TORRIJOS MONTGAT CORRE 01:40:45 M
107 FRANCISCO ALMANSA PEREZ
01:40:48 M
108 MARCOS ALONSO
01:40:49 M
109 JORDI DEL CASTILLO ACEVEDO CORREDORS.CAT 01:40:52 M
110 ANDREU NOVELLA
01:40:59 M
111 RUBÉN FRAILE LOPEZ COCINILLAS 01:41:10 M
112 RAFA LOPEZ RECHE
01:41:16 M
113 IGNACIO CASTRODEZA VIA
01:41:20 M
114 FERNANDO BARCOS NAVARRO
01:41:47 M
115 MANEL PEREZ ROMAN CERDANYOLA CH 01:42:04 M
116 XAVIER ROQUET CIRERA TOP CABLE 01:42:06 M
117 LLUÍS HERNÁNDEZ SÁENZ
01:42:11 M
118 JORDI FABREGAT GOU
01:42:13 M
119 PERE RODRÍGUEZ ROSELL
01:42:40 M
120 NACHO ROSÉS USTARIZ #RUN4 01:42:44 M
121 MANUEL MONTERROSO GOMEZ XINO-XANO 01:42:48 M
122 RAMON ARNELLA VENTURA
01:42:50 M
123 XAVIER FIGUERAS MORCILLO
01:42:51 M
124 MANEL MORALES PALLARES TEAM CANTI 01:43:04 M
125 JAVIER AGUILERA ALES TEAM CANTI 01:43:05 M
126 IÑAKI MORA CUADROS TEAM CANTI 01:43:06 M
127 JOSEP MOLANO BERMEJO ELS ENDIMONIATS 01:43:13 M
128 SANTI FENOLL BLANCO
01:43:16 M
129 ANAÏS MUÑOZ GONZALEZ CORREBDN 01:43:21 F
130 GERARD GORINA BAIL TAMBGORINI 01:43:22 M
131 CYRIL RESPAUD
01:43:52 M
132 NÚRIA ATALAYA PÉREZ J.A.MONTCADA 01:44:07 F
133 ALEJANDRO RUBIO VIVES C.M. SIGUEME 01:44:20 M
134 XAVI GONZALEZ SOLA
01:44:28 M
135 XAVIER CALAF RAMÍREZ
01:44:37 M
136 DAVID LOZANO MARCHAL SANT QUIRZE-CAN PALLAS RUNNERS 01:44:40 M
137 AURELIAN OANCEA CORREDORS.CAT 01:44:44 M
138 JOSEP MARIA PALLARES ANDREU
01:44:48 M
139 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ GOMEZ
01:44:49 M
140 RUBEN VALLS VIGON
01:45:08 M
141 LUIS DOMINGUEZ MOREIRA CEGUB 01:45:14 M
142 ANGEL TORRERO PIZARRO XINO-XANO 01:45:44 M
143 JOSÉ LUIS MUÑOZ CHAÍN
01:45:51 M
144 DIEGO PUIG ANAYA CORREDORS.CAT 01:46:03 M
145 LLUIS PLAZA CARBO C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 01:46:18 M
146 RAMON BUITRAGO SIERRA
01:46:19 M
147 RICARDO LEIVA GÓMEZ BARBACOA SPORT TEAM 01:46:28 M
148 PAQUI MORENO VILLEGAS
01:46:36 F
149 GUSTAVO SERRANO MUÑOZ
01:46:40 M
150 DAVID MONFORT I MIQUEL
01:46:47 M
151 DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ CATALAN
01:47:07 M
152 JOAN VALERO LLOBELL
01:47:15 M
153 DANI CAGIGOS VILLACAMPA
01:47:15 M
154 DANIEL LEAL RODRIGUEZ
01:47:17 M
155 JORDI PÉREZ VALENZUELA RUNNING ASME 01:47:20 M
156 SERGI GARCIA OLIVERAS
01:47:25 M
157 JUAN RODRIGUEZ PRADAS YACASITOYLLEGANDO!!!!! 01:47:26 M
158 XAVIER CONANGLA ROSELLO
01:47:30 M
159 GEMMA LOPEZ RION AE PEDRAFORCA 01:47:37 F
160 CHRISTIAN PALAU SANZ RUN4 01:47:58 M
161 JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ MARTINEZ
01:48:04 M
162 MARC FARRER TRIFUSTER 01:48:12 M
163 XAVIER MIRALLES SABADELL
01:48:12 M
164 JORDI GUARDIOLA FARRE CN VILASSAR DE MAR 01:48:21 M
165 XAVIER SASTRE REYES
01:48:23 M
166 IVAN CORONADO VACA
01:48:27 M
167 ISMAEL TONERA VALLVE CEGUB 01:48:32 M
168 OSCAR SERRANO DE LA CRUZ
01:48:34 M
169 CLAUDI BRESCÓ CAMADRO
01:48:39 M
170 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA MAD TEAM 01:48:41 F
171 VÍCTOR ROMANO I RODRÍGUEZ FEEC 01:48:55 M
172 CARLOS SALVANS BLANC JUNIOR 01:49:05 M
173 JAUME CARRETER FELIP CERDANYOLA CH 01:49:06 M
174 JORDI BARRIO PEREZ SPORTWAYS 01:49:11 M
175 MARCOS GARCIA ABADIA GTR 01:49:12 M
176 RAMON LOPEZ CAPABLO
01:49:19 M
177 ANGELS BARBERO GARALUT
01:49:22 F
178 JASON TOLVE
01:49:29 M
179 MARCOS JIMENEZ TRI TRAINING 01:49:32 M
180 DANIEL PRIETO SÁNCHEZ RUNNERS SAGRADA FAMILIA 01:49:45 M
181 JAVIER MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ
01:50:04 M
182 JULIAN DEL PRADO JIMENEZ
01:50:04 M
183 DAVID REGAL MORENO
01:50:04 M
184 JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ RUNNING PARC 01:50:19 M
185 EDGAR PALAU SANZ
01:50:21 M
186 FRANCESC MATONS MORADELL MONTGAT CORRE 01:50:21 M
187 DANI BECERRA MORA PANCETA TEAM 01:50:24 M
188 JORGE RÍOS NÚÑEZ PANCETA 01:50:24 M
189 DAVID MORENO RAMIREZ PANCETA 01:50:24 M
190 JOSE LUIS PASTOR HIDALGO
01:50:26 M
191 PERE CORCHO TARIFA TRAIL RUNNIG ELS ISARDS 01:50:31 M
192 MANEL HIDALGO CORTÉS PELOTÓN DA VINCI 01:50:32 M
193 JAVIER PALOMO CATALA
01:50:35 M
194 GREGOR CORAO SÁNCHEZ
01:51:01 M
195 ARNAU PÉREZ GARCÍA TOPORUNNERS 01:51:21 M
196 SERGI GARCIA BROSSA TOPORUNNERS 01:51:27 M
197 PABLO PEREZ TRIFUSTER 01:51:31 M
198 JORDI PARERA MARTINELL TOP CABLE 01:52:13 M
199 GUILLEM NOGUERAS IÑIGUEZ
01:52:15 M
200 VICTOR MOLINA MARTINEZ
01:53:07 M
201 JORDI BALLBE I SANS JUNIOR F C 01:53:10 M
202 HECTOR FABIAN ESPINOSA MANRRIQUE
01:53:11 M
203 JORDI GARCIA ALARCON
01:53:17 M
204 FRAN GARCIA RUIZ CERDANYOLA CH 01:53:23 M
205 JUDITH CINCA NEGREIRA CERDANYOLA CH 01:53:23 F
206 OSCAR SANCHEZ
01:53:52 M
207 JORDI CLARET
01:53:52 M
208 ANTONIO DE LA GUARDIA ARGENTE
01:53:54 M
209 CHANTAL MARAGALL VIDAL CAN CARALLEU 01:53:56 F
210 XABI PEREZ ESTRADA CAN CARALLEU THE RED RUNNERS 01:53:57 M
211 JESÚS TERRIBAS PÉREZ
01:54:01 M
212 MIREIA JIMÉNEZ SILLERO CA N 01:54:31 F
213 DAVID VILATARSANA BALASTEGUI
01:54:37 M
214 ISABEL MESA MANSO
01:54:38 F
215 SANDRA MESA MANSO
01:54:38 F
216 MARC MOLERA FIGULS GOSESPORT 01:54:47 M
217 MONTSE FRESQUET BRAVO
01:55:06 F
218 ANGELS MOLINA LINARES
01:55:06 F
219 CRISTINA ALMARAZ MASJUAN
01:55:33 F
220 DANIEL JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ JJZ RUNNING 01:55:41 M
221 JOSÉ GALISTEO RUIZ
01:55:46 M
222 JORDI DHM
01:55:51 M
223 JANIRA MCLEOD MARIN FIBONNACI 01:55:53 F
224 JOAN MON GARCIA
01:55:54 M
225 MARK WUYTEN
01:56:02 M
226 CARLOS GUERRERO BADENAS
01:56:06 M
227 MARIE-EVE BEAULIEU
01:56:21 F
228 DANIEL MASSÓ I VALLÉS
01:56:21 M
229 RUBÉN RUBIO ANDRÉS EL ÚLTIMO 01:56:25 M
230 MANUEL JESUS MARTINEZ CARRION CERDANYOLA CH 01:56:50 M
231 CARLOS HERNANDEZ
01:56:51 M
232 PEDRO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ XINO-XANO 01:57:04 M
233 ORIOL CHIMENO
01:57:16 M
234 JOSÉ ENRIQUE SANMARTÍN VIGO
01:57:18 M
235 CATI OLMO OLMO
01:57:23 F
236 AURELIO CASTILLO XINO-XANO 01:57:30 M
237 ALFONSO SERRANO DEL REY C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL 01:58:00 M
238 SERGI MARTINEZ MARCHAL C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL 01:58:14 M
239 CRISTOBAL LUNA AMADOR
01:58:23 M
240 JAVIER ECHEVARRIA CANO
01:58:33 M
241 VICTOR VELASCO MARTINEZ
01:58:33 M
242 JOAN GARRIGA SOLA CLUB TRIATLO PARETS 01:58:33 M
243 CARLOS VELASCO MARTINEZ
01:58:34 M
244 ESTEBAN MERINO SERRANO MXT 01:58:40 M
245 JESUS ROMERO CALDERON
01:58:58 M
246 SALVADOR LOPEZ REYES FIBONNACI 01:59:25 M
247 SANTI RAMA CALVO
01:59:27 M
248 EDGAR GEROTINA MORA CLUB ATLETIC VAL D 01:59:57 M
249 MARCOS VICTORIO ABAL
01:59:57 M
250 ALBERT RENÚ ESPADA
02:00:27 M
251 ALBERT FERNÁNDEZ BUFÍAS
02:00:29 M
252 SERGIO GARRIDO FERNÁNDEZ TOPORUNNERS 02:00:31 M
253 TONI RAMA CALVO
02:00:38 M
254 JORGE SANCHEZ TORRADO PANCETA 02:00:38 M
255 MIQUEL ANGEL BIOSCA GARCIA
02:00:41 M
256 VICTOR ALMATÓ MAS JUNIOR F.C. 02:00:53 M
257 ALEX VILLAVERDE CALERO
02:00:56 M
258 JOAN GASULL ALMENDARIZ CAN CARALLEU 02:01:00 M
259 JOSE MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SANT BOI 02:01:03 M
260 CARLOS SÁEZ RUIZ L'AIRE 02:01:14 M
261 TONI GOMEZ MUÑOZ L 02:01:15 M
262 SERGIO GONZÁLEZ ARÉVALO
02:01:25 M
263 ALBERT GASULL CELADES CAN CARALLEU 02:01:31 M
264 MANUEL BRAVO MARTINEZ LA SECTARUNNERS 02:01:35 M
265 JOAN DURAN POBLE HUANA DRINK TIM 02:01:37 M
266 DANIEL JIMBEL MARTIN
02:02:13 M
267 JUAN CARLOS ARTIGAS ROMERO
02:02:22 M
268 JAVIER HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
02:03:49 M
269 MERCEDES LAMELA CANDAMO
02:04:05 F
270 FCO JAVIER RUIZ FERNANDEZ
02:04:17 M
271 JORDI GONZÁLEZ ROSÀS HUANA DRINK TIM 02:05:25 M
272 JOAN FERNÁNDEZ BUFÍAS
02:05:32 M
273 MANEL NIETO ROMERO
02:05:48 M
274 SERGI RETAMAL NIETO GRUP CORREDORS DE CA N 02:06:30 M
275 FRANCESC ANGLADA GOMEZ CLUB ESPORTIU IBER 02:06:30 M
276 JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ PALACIO RUNNIGVIGIA 02:07:31 M
277 JOSE MARIA RUBI ESQUINAS
02:07:53 M
278 FRANCISCO TALAVERA
02:07:53 M
279 ALEX POY ORTEGA
02:08:26 M
280 JORDI NIN
02:08:26 M
281 SERGIO TARAVILLA SORIA CASAB 02:08:27 M
282 XAVI LÓPEZ CELEIRO CERDANYOLA CH 02:08:27 M
283 ADRIÀ GIL GAYA
02:10:08 M
284 LAIA HERRERIAS ARRUÉ
02:10:09 F
285 HECTOR CABEDO
02:11:13 M
286 DAVID GUILLEN
02:11:29 M
287 MANEL BARRIOS CHAMORRO CERDANYOLA CH 02:12:35 M
288 DAVID GARCÍA TALAVERA
02:14:59 M
289 CARLOS HIERRO GONZALEZ
02:15:38 M
290 XAVIER TAPOUNET LASTERRA IRON NERD 02:16:12 M
291 DIEGO LÓPEZ FRANCO CX ATLETISME 02:16:31 M
292 EUDALD VALCÀRCEL LACASA
02:18:26 M
293 JOEL CANDELA BALASCH
02:19:11 M
294 CASIMIRO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
02:29:03 M